Home Chronicle Fotoarcive Links Contacts  
   
Decorations of Order
   
 
  Heads of the Order
   
 
 
   
   
List of recipients
  Recipients of 3-rd class after 2010
  Recipients of 1-st class
  Recipients of 2-nd class
  Recipients of 3-rd class before 2010
   
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
   
Other Imperial and Tsarist Orders
 
  Order St. Alexandr Nevsky
  Order of the White Eagle
 
  Order of Saint Vladimir
  St. Anastasia
  Order of Saint Stanislaus
   
 

Recipients of 3-rd class after 2010


3rd Class
2010

Kirill M. ANDERSON
Vladimir B. GISIN
Sergey A. KISELEV
Pavel A. KOROBOV
Sergey A. KOTOV
Anatoly A. MEMETOV
Anatoly I. MIRENKOV
Oleg V. NAUMOV
Igor S. FIGURIN
Alexandr G. SHABANOV
Yury A. SHULEV
Rodion K. SHEDRIN
Mikhail A. ESKINDAROV
HE Fedosii (Ivashenko)
Alexandr L. ALTUKHOV
Yves BOUVIER
Alexandr V. BUGAEVSKY
Vladimir N. VINOKUROV
+ Anatoly V. DOLIVO-DOBROVOLSKY
Valery V. KAUROV
Count Alexey P. KONOVNITCIN
Alexey N. KOSMIN
Tatarkhan R. KUBANOV
+ Prince Boris M. KHILKOV
Gennady N. SHIMKO
Alexandr V. KIBOVSKY
Never M. MKHITARIAN
Sergey A. KOZLOV
Vladimir Y. KUDEIKIN
Yury I. RYKOV
Yury A. STRELNIKOV
Michel TEILLARD d’EYRY
Carlo TIBALDESCHI
  Sergey F. TURCHEV
Sergey A. SHMAKOV
  Protoiereus Alexandr I. GANYJIN
Protoiereus Vladimir A. KUCHUMOV
Protoiereus Alexandr A. LEBEDEV
Oleg A. VIGOVSKY
Alexandr V. GOLOVKIN
Mikhail A. MEN
Victor A. MOSKVIN
Mikhail V. NOVIKOV
Valery S. SELITCKY
Igor I. SOLODIKHIN
Yury V. GAVRILOV
Daniil Y. GAVRILOV
Evgeny B. VIZIR
Igor B. GRIGORYEV
Pavel A. KARAGEZIAN
Pavel M. KORIASHKIN
Maxim A. MATCVEIKO
Artur N. MKHITARIAN
Alexandr N. ONUCHIN
Vladimir L. TIMOFEEV
Evgeny A. TRETIAKOV
 Alexandr S. SHEGLOV
Fedor M. JAKIMOV

2011
Vladimir A. BUSHUEV
Alexandr V. KOBETC
Vladimir F. MEVSHIY
Nikita V. NUJNIY
Alexandr V. PROGNIMAK
Alexandr V. SALTANOV
Valery S. TEBIEV
Nikilay I. UKOLOV
Alexandr G. CVETKOV
Alexandr A. SHILOV
Sergey P. KARPOV
Constantin R. KASIMOVSKIY
Vadim D. KONEV
Virgilius-Kiastutis L. NOREIKA
Vladimir V. PRUDNIKOV
Vladimir A. UDALOV
Bakhtiiar M. KHAKIMOV
Boris L. SHKLOVSKIY
Andrey N. SHUMIKHIN
Alexandr A. APOLLONOV
Vladimir G. BOYARINOV
Georgy N. GRISHIN
Mikhail L. SERDUKOV
Sergey L. SERDUKOV
Pavel I. SUBBOTIN
Mikhail S. CZIGANKOV
Vadim. S. YAKUNIN
S.E. GEDEON (Kharon)
S.E. DAMIAN (Davidov)
Jury A. BARZOV
Valentin G. BERDNIKOV
Abdula I. ENIKEIEV
Feodor A. ZERNITSKY
Constantin N. KIPARISOV
Vladimir M. KONONOV
Arkady G. KRAMARIOV
Vladimir O. L'VOV
Valery B. MAKAROV
Alexey G. OREKHOV
Vladislav A. PICHUGIN
Vladimir A. SELEZHIOV
Alexandr N. SHEFFER
Andrey N. ZAIKA
Vadim V. KOSTUK
Nikolay S. PLATONOV
Nokolay V. RESHETNIAK
Ruslan M. TCUTCURA
Stanislav N. SHULIAK
Andrey B. KORDOCHKIN
Nikolay I. PREOBRAJENSKY
S.E. PANTELEIMON (Povorozniuk)
Igor' V. ALFER'EV
Sergey I. KORJOV
Igor' J. LOBORTAS
Alexandr A. TIMOSHENKO
Stanislav V. SHAPORTOV
Anatoly G. SHPILENKO
Anatoly V. SHIIAN
S.E. ALEXANDR (Fiodorov)
Alexandr J. ABRAMOV
Gennadiy V. BELOVOLOV
Alexandr M. BARBASHIN
Lai KAMARA
Alexandr I. KORCHAGIN
Mikhail M. MERTENS
John SULLIVAN of BRAEMAR
Romilly SQUIRE of RUBISLAW
Don Luis de CEBALLOS-ESCALERA
Count Andrey D. TOLSTOY-MILOSLAVSKIY
Mikhail M. USPENSKY
Oleg B. FILIPPOV
+ vitez BERKOVITS Tivadar Laszlo
Cirill A. VAKH
Alexandr N. DAVIDOV
Vasily N. ISTRATOV
Andrey N. KOSOGOLOV
Nikolay I. MAKSIMOV
Ivan D. MALUSHIN
Sergey A. MELNIKOV
Vladislav V. MOSKALCHUK
Vladimir A. SAMOILOV
Victor P. USZVA
Andrey V. BELOSTOCKY
Anatoly I. GRIGOR'EV
Alexandr S. ERMOLOV
Sergey I. KOLESNIKOV
Mikhail I. PERELMAN
Nikilay S. KAPCHUK
Victor V. ILIINOV
Vladislav E. AVAEV
Mikhail N. BARISHEV
Gerkhard GRITCNER
Nikolay N. DENISOV
Artiom V. DUNIN
Vladimir A. NOVIKOV
Sviatoslav J. RIBAS
Alexandr G. SAGAILUK
Pavel G. CHELIKIDY
Arturo Maria de CARDELUS y MUNOZ-SECA
Alexandr F. LINBERG
Alexandr A. LITVINUK
Anatoly V. PAVLENKO
+ Vasily P. PESTRIAK-GOLOVATY
Ivan J. PODVALOV
Nikolay E. SAVELEV
Vladimir V. STANKEVITH
Alexandr B. STISLAVSKY
Victor V. SHIKERIN
S.E. TIMOFEY (Podobedov)
Dmitry TSIAMPARLIS

2012

Jury L. AVERBAKH
Maxim V. AZAROV
Konstantin P. VOROBIOV
Oleg K. DADAEV
Vadim N. ZAIATS
Viacheslav P. ZIMONIN
Yaroslav M. KOVAL
Mikhail A. LENN
Oleg A. NEMIROVSKY
Sergey A. SMAKHTIN
Dmitry N. TUGARINOV
Ildar R. UTIAMISHEV
Ilian N. LAVRENTIEV
Andrey V. LEVIN
Alexandr V. BOGATIRIOV
Nikolay P. KANINSKY
Petr A. KARAKOZOV
Sergey A. MANKOV
Karen R. MKRTCHAN
Vladimir P. PECHIONY
Victor I. PURIKHOV
Igor B. SEVASTIANOV
Ivan V. KHOKHLOV
Mikhail G. SHAKHOV
H.E. DOSIFEY (Larionov)
H.E. EVMENY (Lagutin)
Nenad M. Jovanovitc
Vadim E. ANDRONOV
Lev. R. BERNIKOV
Georgy L. VASILEV
Nikolay J. KOMAROV
+ Sergey V. KOROLEV
Oleg G. GONCHARENKO
Alexandr M. GRABKO
Victor K. JURAVLEV
Friedrich KERNER
Sergey N. KLIMOV
Evgeny J. MOROSNIKOV
Anatoly I. SKORIK
Pavel E. SHISHKIN
Oleg V. BUDNIKOV
Alexandr A. KARELIN
Alexey K. LEVIKIN
Boris B. LOPUKHIN
Jury A. ONOPRIENKO
Valery I. STEKSOV
Petr T. STRONSKY
Victor V. BORISOV
Maxim S. PARAMONOV
Vladimir A. VAKHROMEEV
Alexandr R. KARPUSHIN
Gennady I. KOZOVOY
Sergey N. LUKIANCHUK
Vladimir G. LUNIOV
Pavel A. POJIGAILO
Alexandr L. RIBAS
Fedor F. TRUSHIN
Victor V. FEDOROV
Sergey I. SHLIAEV
Igor V. AZAROV
Mikhail D. AFANASEV
Mikhail A. DZUBA
Leonid N. DOBROCHOTOV
Francesco ZITO
Dmitry V. KLIMOV
Vadim A. KUDRIASHOV
Vladimir L. MALIKOV
Sergey V. NIZOVTSEV
Konstantin A. PASHKOV
Eduard A. TARAN
Mikhail V. KHOREV
Alexsey J. TCHERNIAK
Andrey V. JARIN
Dmitry I. SAZONOV
Victor USHATOV
Vladimir V. GROZOV
Sergey M. ZABOLOTETS
Alexandr N. KARLUKEVITH
Alexandr A. KOVALENIA
Alexandr N. LUSHIN
+ Jakov I. ALKOV

  copyright © Anna 2006
 

News

08-12-2016


DETAILS >>

03-11-2015


DETAILS >>

 

Submit to news

Designed by Inforos
Русская версия English version Home E-mail