Home Chronicle Fotoarcive Links Contacts  
   
Decorations of Order
   
 
  Heads of the Order
   
 
 
   
   
List of recipients
  Recipients of 2-nd class
  Recipients of 1-st class
  Recipients of 3-rd class before 2010
  Recipients of 3-rd class after 2010
   
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
   
Other Imperial and Tsarist Orders
 
  Order St. Alexandr Nevsky
  Order of the White Eagle
 
  Order of Saint Vladimir
  St. Anastasia
  Order of Saint Stanislaus
   
 

Recipients of 2-nd class

2nd Class

1937
+ Nikola M. BOGDANOVICH

 

1940
+ Nikolay N. GREN

 

1991/1992
Stanislav V. DUMIN

 

1998
Count Ernesto Guglielmo VITETTI
Cristian SULGUER-BÜEL

 

2001
Alexandr CIRILIN

 

2003
Valery A. GERGIEV
Radii I. ILKAEV
Evgeny P. CHELISHEV
Alexandr I. SHKURKO
Sigurd O. SHMIDT
Vsevolod A. CHAPLIN

 

2005
Evgeny C. NIKIFOROV
+ Sergey A. SAPOJNIKOV
Michail A. PROTOPOPOV

 

2006
Valentin L. CHAPLIN
Alexandr Y. KOROLEV-PERELESHIN
Michail N. CHURKIN

 

2007
Georgy M. NEKRASOV
+ Peter K. GREBELSKY
Alexandr V. BLOKHIN
Philip BENWELL
Vadim N. JIMIROV
Guy STAIR SAINTY
Petr S. TATARINOV
Pier Felice degli UBERTI
Thomas HAZELL

 

2008
H.E. VIKENTY (Morar)
H.E. MARK (Tujikov)
+ Jaroslav N. SHAPOV
Oleg V. SHERBSCHEV
HE SERGII (Poletkin)
Alexandr I. KOROLEV
Alexandr N. KRYLOV-TOLSTIKOVICH
David G. MEPURISHVILY
Vladimir E. CHUROV
HE NIKON (Mironov)

 

2009
Gennadii I. TCHIJ
Alexandr I. KUDRYAVTSEV
Viktor A. DVORIANKOV
Igor C. SAVITSKY
Viatcheslav C. TEREKHOV
Matfey S. STADNUK
Prince Grigory G. GAGARIN
Sergey Y. JITENEV
Alexandr I. KOTELKIN
Vladimir O. POTANIN

 

2010
Kirill Y. LEVIN
HE KIRILL (Dmitriev)
Sergey N. BABURIN
Alexandr I. ANISKIN
Dmitry I. RUDENKO
Andrey A. KLISHAS
Artyom A. KOJIN
Dmitry N. KOZAK
Oleg V. KUZNETSOV
HE ALEXII (Vilajanin)
Russell E. MARTIN
Yuri V. MUKHACHEV
Alexandr V. Gusev

 2011
H.E. PAVEL
Juri A. KOSHELEV
Anatoly I. MIRENKOV
Igor' I. POLENIACHENKO
Vsevolod P. POTERUKHIN
Alexandr A. RUNNIKH
Alexandr S. SOKOLOV
Igor' Y. KREMENETSKY
H.E. ALEXANDR
Vissarion I. ALAVDIN
Igor' A. KALININ
Mikhail V. KOVAL'
Juri A. LADNY
Sergey A. TARUTA
Vladislav V. PILKEVICH
Oleg V. JURCHAK
H.E. ALIPIY
H.E. NESTOR
Vladimir V. POPOV
+ Anatoly I. KHOREV
Viktor N. YAROSHENKO
Vladimir I. VIGDORCHIK
Andrey V. JUKOV
Alexey A. LEONOV
Vadim V. PASSEK
Oleg A. RAFALSKY
Alexandr G. SOSEDKIN
Alexey E. TITKOV
Nikolay G. ANTONENKO
Viktor A. DIOMIN
Sergey A. BERENDEEV
Vladimir P. VIPRIAJKIN
Igor' V. KOLOSOV
Andrey V. REVA
Nikolay V. SOKOLOV
Alexey L. FEDOTOV
Andrey V. KIRILIN
Alexandr S. KHRIPKO
Gagik K. TSARUKIAN

  2012
Nikolay N. MOISEEV
Mikhail K. KRUSH
Vladimir B. SIMONENKO
Arkady A. MOROZOV
H.E. DANIIL (Dorovskikh)
H.E. LAZAR (Shvets)
H.E. FEOFAN (Galinsky)
H.E. NAZARY (Lavrinenko)
H.E. PANTELIMON (Povoroznuk)
H.E. MSTISLAV (Dytchina)
Sergey I. KUKSEVITCH
Grigory I. ALAVDIN
Igor' S. ARUTUNOV
Alexey V. BATALOV
Pino ZINGALE
Igor' V. SAKHAROV
Bogdan I. SOIKO
prince Anrey N. OBOLENSKY
Sergey A. LEPIKHIN
Sergey L. BAIDAKOV
Jury A. GRATCHEV
Mikhail I. KALININ
Sergey V. FATEEV
Sergey N. DUBIK
Vladimir A. ZOLOTAREV
Anatoly V. THEBOGANOV
Alexey G. SHABANOV
Leonid A. BOKERIA
Nikolay J. EFIMOV
Sergey P. KARPOV
Dmitry I. NOSKOV

  2013
S.E. IRINEY (Dobrievitch)
Andres LINCHOLM
Artem V. PSHONKA
Jury J. SMETANA
Vladimir V. CHIQVADZE
Alexandr J. ABRAMOV
Alexandr B. DEREVSHIKOV
Mikhail A. MEN'
Salvatore Olivari de la MONEDA
Panaitios REZOPULOS
Jury I. RYKOV
Jury A. STRELNIKOV
Jury V. THAIKOVSKY
S.E. GURY (Apalko)
S.E. GENNADY (Stancios)
S.E. TIKHON (Zatiokin)
S.E. IOSIF (Makedonov)
S.E. INNOKENTY (Vasilev)
Igor I. GROMOV
Viktor V. ILINOV
Alexandr A. MOROZOV
Jury I. SIZOV
Vladimir V. MALINOVSKY
Vladimir V. KRUKOV
S.E. FEODOSY (Ivashenko)
S.E. KIRILL (Nakonechny)
S.E. IAKOV (Safroniadis)
Viktor A. SADOVNICHIY
Leonid I. MARKELOV
Alessio CASSINELLI LAVEZZO
baron Brien PURCELL HORAN
Husan T. FAIZIEV
Viktor F. FROLOV
S.E. ALEXANDR (FEDOROV)
Ilian N. LAVRENTEV
Vladimir R. MEDINSKY
Andrey V. LEVIN
Andrey V. MARKITAN
Vasili J. STASHEVSKY
Ivan N. SUDOSA
S.E. FEOFAN (Ashurkov)
Alexandr J. VORONIN
Alexandr A. DANILIN
Konstantin I. KOSACHEV
Bogdan G. MAKARENKO
Jaroslav V. MELNIK
Nikolai V. RESHETNIAK
Valentin V. LEBEDEV
Alexey F. MASLOV
Alexandr V. BUGAEVSKY
Mikhail V. NOVIKOV
S.E. PLATON (Udovenko)
S.E. Alexandr (Nesterchuk)
S.E. SAVVA (Volkov)
Dmitry V. KLIMOV
Alexey K. USHAMIRSKY
Andrey L. HAZIN
S.E. VENIAMIN (Pushkar')
S.E. GEORGY (Danilov)
S.E. JUSTINIAN (Ovchinnikov)
S.E. SERGII (Tchashin)
Alexandr V. ARTUKHOV
Igor R. ASHURBEILI
Sergey V. BALANDUK
Cyrille BOULAY
Rasul V. VERDIEV
Albir khazrat R. KRGANOV
Alexandr P. LUKIN
Jury V. MISHONKOV
Sviatoslav J. RIBAS
Kamil khazrat I. SAMIGULLIN
Sergey K. SITNIKOV
Alexandr P. TORSHIN
Igor V. TCHETCHETKIN
Vladimir J. KRUPTCHAK
Vladimir D. GRUZINOV
Petr D. EROKHIN
Vladimir J. KUDEIKIN
Ivan T. KYRILA
Lemar R. KADJAMETOV

  copyright © Anna 2006
 

News

08-12-2016


DETAILS >>

03-11-2015


DETAILS >>

 

Submit to news

Designed by Inforos
Русская версия English version Home E-mail