Home Chronicle Fotoarcive Links Contacts  
   
Decorations of Order
   
 
  Heads of the Order
   
 
 
   
   
List of recipients
  Recipients of 1-st class
  Recipients of 2-nd class
  Recipients of 3-rd class before 2010
  Recipients of 3-rd class after 2010
   
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
   
Other Imperial and Tsarist Orders
 
  Order St. Alexandr Nevsky
  Order of the White Eagle
 
  Order of Saint Vladimir
  St. Anastasia
  Order of Saint Stanislaus
   
 

List of recipients

1st Class

1923
+ HH Prince GEORGY KONSTANTINOVICH of Russia

 

1924
+ HIM VIKTORIA FEODOROVNA, The Empress of all the Russias

 

1924/1933
+ HIH VLADIMIR KIRILLOVICH, Grand Duke of Russia

 

1934
+ HH Prince VSEVOLOD IVANOVICH of Russia

 

1936
+ HE ELIJAH (Karam)
+ HE ELIJAH (Saliby)

 

1938
+ HIRH LOUIS FERDINAND, Prince of Prussia

 

1939
+ HE THEOPHANES (Gavrilov)

 

1941
+ Carlos Alberto ARROYO del RIO
+ Jose Gabriel NAVARRO y ENRIQUEZ

 

1948
+ HIH LEONIDA GEORGIEVNA, Grand Duchess of Russia

 

Between 1951 & 1952
+ Prince FRIEDRICH VICTOR von Hohenzollern

 

 1954
+ HRH George BAGRATION OF MUKHRANI, Prince of Georgia

 

1963
+ MEH fra Angelo de MOJANA di COLOGNA, Prince and Grand Master of the Sovereign Military Hospitaller Order of Saint John of Jerusalem of Rhodes and of Malta
+ Don VINCENZO MARIANO RAIMONDO MARIA (Enzo) di Napoli Rampolla Barresi Bellacera, Principe di Resuttano, Principe di Bonfornello, Principe di Monteleone, Principe e Signore di Condro, Duca e Signore di Campobello, Barone di Parrana, Signore di Alessandria, Santa Ninfa e Rachilepri
+ Ernesto Vittorio Maria Vincenzo Luigi Paterno Castello di Carcaci

+ Prince NIKOLAY S. CHKOTUA

 

1965
+ Prince Karl Franz von SCHWARTZENBERG
+ HSH EMICH Kirill Ferdinand Hermann Fst zu LEININGEN

 

1969
HM CONSTANTINE II, King of Greece
fra Franz Baron v. LOBSTEIN
+ Marquis Raimondo JUSTINIANI
+ Armando KOCH
+ Marquis fra Oberto PALLAVICINI
+ Filippo SPADA
+ S. E. fra Quintin Jermy GWYN

 

1960-1970
+ Prince Alexandre P. MAKINSKY

 

1970
+ HRH Irakli BAGRATION- MUKHRANI, Prince of Georgia

 

1976
+ Count Nicholas de WOUYTCH
+ Alim B. KRYLOV
HIRH Grand Duke MIKHAIL PAVLOVICH of Russia, Prince of Prussia
HM SIMEON II, Tsar of Bulgaria
+ HRH Prince NICHOLAS of Romania
+ Boris V. GONTAREV
+ Ivan A. JOVTONG
+ Michael M. SOKOLOV

 

1981
HIH GEORGE MIKHAILOVICH, Tsesarevich and Grand Duke of Russia

 

1982
+ Count Andrew G. CIECHANOWIECKI

 

1991
Juan VAN-HALEN y ACEDO, Conde de ARDABANI, Baron de PAAR

 

1992
HIH MARIA VLADIMIROVNA, Grand Duchess of Russia

 

1993
+ Ivan I. Bilibin

 

1994
+ MEH fra Andrew Willoughby Ninian BERTI, Prince and Grand Master of the Sovereign Military Hospitaller Order of Saint John of Jerusalem of Rhodes and of Malta
+ Baron Felice CATALANO di MELILLI
+ S. A. S. Principe Don Paolo Francesco Maria BONCOMPAGNI LUDOVISI
sir Conrad Marshall John Fisher SWAN

 

1996/1997
Stanislav V. DUMIN

 

1998
Count Ernesto Guglielmo VITETTI

 

1999
+ Emil COLAS

 

2000
Cristian SULGUER-BÜEL

 

2001
Valery L. MANILOV

 

2002
Counte Dmitry N. VUICH
+ Georgy A. FEDOROV
Georgy V. KUMANSKY

 

2004
+ HE ALEXY II (von Ridiger), Patriarch of Moscow and All Russia

 

2005
HE ARSENY (Epiffanov)
Victor S. CHECHEVATOV

 

2006
Alexandr V. CIRILIN

 

2007
+ Michail E. ELIZAVETIN (de Buar)
HE HILARION (Kapral)

 

2008
Vladimir N. CHERNAVIN
+ Sergey A. SAPOJNIKOV
Prince Andrew S. OBOLENSKY
German Y. LUKYANOV
HE VLADIMIR (Kotlarov)

 

2009
Sergey E. NARYSHKIN
HE
VLADIMIR (Kantarian)
HE AGATANGEL (Savvin)
Vadim N. JIMIROV
Igor N. SMIRNOV
Vladimir I. STRJALKOVSKY
HE KORNILII (Jakobs)
Zurab C. TSERETELI

 

2010
+ HE VLADIMIR (Sabodan)
HE Tarcisio BERTONE
HE Angelo COMASTRI
reverend Józef Marian MAJ
Viacheslav M. LEBEDEV

2011
HE JUVENALIS (Poyarkov)
HE HILARION (ALFEEV)
Andrey P. KLUEV
Sergey V. LIOVOCHKIN
Nver M. MKHITARIAN
HE LUKIAN (Kutcenko)
Victor A. DVORIANKOV
David G. MEPURISHVILY
Evgenii P. CHELISHEV
His Holiness KAREKIN II
Jury N. BALUEVSKY
Anatoly V. KVASHNIN
Mikhail A. MOISEEV
Evgenii A. MUROV
Mikhail N. KOGEVNIKOV

 2012
Sergey V. STEPASHIN
Anatoly I. MIRENKOV
Sergey N. FRIDINSKY


 2013
S.E. KIRILL (Dmitriev)
S.E. ALEXANDR (Mogilev)
S.E. VIKENTY (Morar')
S.E. SERGY (Polyotkin)
S.E. VARSONOFY (Sudakov)
S.E. PAVEL (Lebed')
S.E. ALYPY (Pogrebniak)
Georgy S. POLTAVCHENKO
Dmitry I. RUDENKO
Vasily B. SHESTAKOV
Igor B. DIVINSKY
Sergiy I. KUKSEVITCH
S.E. NECTARIOS (Dovas)
Bogdan I. SOIKO
Vladimir A. KONSTANTINOV
Sergey L. KULIK
Jury A. LADNY
Anatoly V. MOGILEV
Victor T. PLAKIDA
Alexandr J. TCHERNIAK
Stanislav V. SHAPORTOV
Alexandr D. BEGLOV
S.E. DAMIAN (Davidov)
Ahmad Bin BYAT
Viacheslav S. MAKAROV
Vadim A. TULPANOV
Mikhail V. IGNAT'EV
Rustam N. MINNIKHANOV
Mintimer S. SHAIMIEV
Alisher B. USMANOV

 

2nd Class

1937
+ Nikola M. BOGDANOVICH

 

1940
+ Nikolay N. GREN

 

1991/1992
Stanislav V. DUMIN

 

1998
Count Ernesto Guglielmo VITETTI
Cristian SULGUER-BÜEL

 

2001
Alexandr CIRILIN

 

2003
Valery A. GERGIEV
Radii I. ILKAEV
Evgeny P. CHELISHEV
Alexandr I. SHKURKO
Sigurd O. SHMIDT
Vsevolod A. CHAPLIN

 

2005
Evgeny C. NIKIFOROV
+ Sergey A. SAPOJNIKOV
Michail A. PROTOPOPOV

 

2006
Valentin L. CHAPLIN
Alexandr Y. KOROLEV-PERELESHIN
Michail N. CHURKIN

 

2007
Georgy M. NEKRASOV
+ Peter K. GREBELSKY
Alexandr V. BLOKHIN
Philip BENWELL
Vadim N. JIMIROV
Guy STAIR SAINTY
Petr S. TATARINOV
Pier Felice degli UBERTI
Thomas HAZELL

 

2008
H.E. VIKENTY (Morar)
H.E. MARK (Tujikov)
+ Jaroslav N. SHAPOV
Oleg V. SHERBSCHEV
HE SERGII (Poletkin)
Alexandr I. KOROLEV
Alexandr N. KRYLOV-TOLSTIKOVICH
David G. MEPURISHVILY
Vladimir E. CHUROV
HE NIKON (Mironov)

 

2009
Gennadii I. TCHIJ
Alexandr I. KUDRYAVTSEV
Viktor A. DVORIANKOV
Igor C. SAVITSKY
Viatcheslav C. TEREKHOV
Matfey S. STADNUK
Prince Grigory G. GAGARIN
Sergey Y. JITENEV
Alexandr I. KOTELKIN
Vladimir O. POTANIN

 

2010
Kirill Y. LEVIN
HE KIRILL (Dmitriev)
Sergey N. BABURIN
Alexandr I. ANISKIN
Dmitry I. RUDENKO
Andrey A. KLISHAS
Artyom A. KOJIN
Dmitry N. KOZAK
Oleg V. KUZNETSOV
HE ALEXII (Vilajanin)
Russell E. MARTIN
Yuri V. MUKHACHEV
Alexandr V. Gusev

 2011
H.E. PAVEL
Juri A. KOSHELEV
Anatoly I. MIRENKOV
Igor' I. POLENIACHENKO
Vsevolod P. POTERUKHIN
Alexandr A. RUNNIKH
Alexandr S. SOKOLOV
Igor' Y. KREMENETSKY
H.E. ALEXANDR
Vissarion I. ALAVDIN
Igor' A. KALININ
Mikhail V. KOVAL'
Juri A. LADNY
Sergey A. TARUTA
Vladislav V. PILKEVICH
Oleg V. JURCHAK
H.E. ALIPIY
H.E. NESTOR
Vladimir V. POPOV
+ Anatoly I. KHOREV
Viktor N. YAROSHENKO
Vladimir I. VIGDORCHIK
Andrey V. JUKOV
Alexey A. LEONOV
Vadim V. PASSEK
Oleg A. RAFALSKY
Alexandr G. SOSEDKIN
Alexey E. TITKOV
Nikolay G. ANTONENKO
Viktor A. DIOMIN
Sergey A. BERENDEEV
Vladimir P. VIPRIAJKIN
Igor' V. KOLOSOV
Andrey V. REVA
Nikolay V. SOKOLOV
Alexey L. FEDOTOV
Andrey V. KIRILIN
Alexandr S. KHRIPKO
Gagik K. TSARUKIAN

  2012
Nikolay N. MOISEEV
Mikhail K. KRUSH
Vladimir B. SIMONENKO
Arkady A. MOROZOV
H.E. DANIIL (Dorovskikh)
H.E. LAZAR (Shvets)
H.E. FEOFAN (Galinsky)
H.E. NAZARY (Lavrinenko)
H.E. PANTELIMON (Povoroznuk)
H.E. MSTISLAV (Dytchina)
Sergey I. KUKSEVITCH
Grigory I. ALAVDIN
Igor' S. ARUTUNOV
Alexey V. BATALOV
Pino ZINGALE
Igor' V. SAKHAROV
Bogdan I. SOIKO
prince Anrey N. OBOLENSKY
Sergey A. LEPIKHIN
Sergey L. BAIDAKOV
Jury A. GRATCHEV
Mikhail I. KALININ
Sergey V. FATEEV
Sergey N. DUBIK
Vladimir A. ZOLOTAREV
Anatoly V. THEBOGANOV
Alexey G. SHABANOV
Leonid A. BOKERIA
Nikolay J. EFIMOV
Sergey P. KARPOV
Dmitry I. NOSKOV

  2013
S.E. IRINEY (Dobrievitch)
Andres LINCHOLM
Artem V. PSHONKA
Jury J. SMETANA
Vladimir V. CHIQVADZE
Alexandr J. ABRAMOV
Alexandr B. DEREVSHIKOV
Mikhail A. MEN'
Salvatore Olivari de la MONEDA
Panaitios REZOPULOS
Jury I. RYKOV
Jury A. STRELNIKOV
Jury V. THAIKOVSKY
S.E. GURY (Apalko)
S.E. GENNADY (Stancios)
S.E. TIKHON (Zatiokin)
S.E. IOSIF (Makedonov)
S.E. INNOKENTY (Vasilev)
Igor I. GROMOV
Viktor V. ILINOV
Alexandr A. MOROZOV
Jury I. SIZOV
Vladimir V. MALINOVSKY
Vladimir V. KRUKOV
S.E. FEODOSY (Ivashenko)
S.E. KIRILL (Nakonechny)
S.E. IAKOV (Safroniadis)
Viktor A. SADOVNICHIY
Leonid I. MARKELOV
Alessio CASSINELLI LAVEZZO
baron Brien PURCELL HORAN
Husan T. FAIZIEV
Viktor F. FROLOV
S.E. ALEXANDR (FEDOROV)
Ilian N. LAVRENTEV
Vladimir R. MEDINSKY
Andrey V. LEVIN
Andrey V. MARKITAN
Vasili J. STASHEVSKY
Ivan N. SUDOSA
S.E. FEOFAN (Ashurkov)
Alexandr J. VORONIN
Alexandr A. DANILIN
Konstantin I. KOSACHEV
Bogdan G. MAKARENKO
Jaroslav V. MELNIK
Nikolai V. RESHETNIAK
Valentin V. LEBEDEV
Alexey F. MASLOV
Alexandr V. BUGAEVSKY
Mikhail V. NOVIKOV
S.E. PLATON (Udovenko)
S.E. Alexandr (Nesterchuk)
S.E. SAVVA (Volkov)
Dmitry V. KLIMOV
Alexey K. USHAMIRSKY
Andrey L. HAZIN
S.E. VENIAMIN (Pushkar')
S.E. GEORGY (Danilov)
S.E. JUSTINIAN (Ovchinnikov)
S.E. SERGII (Tchashin)
Alexandr V. ARTUKHOV
Igor R. ASHURBEILI
Sergey V. BALANDUK
Cyrille BOULAY
Rasul V. VERDIEV
Albir khazrat R. KRGANOV
Alexandr P. LUKIN
Jury V. MISHONKOV
Sviatoslav J. RIBAS
Kamil khazrat I. SAMIGULLIN
Sergey K. SITNIKOV
Alexandr P. TORSHIN
Igor V. TCHETCHETKIN
Vladimir J. KRUPTCHAK
Vladimir D. GRUZINOV
Petr D. EROKHIN
Vladimir J. KUDEIKIN
Ivan T. KYRILA
Lemar R. KADJAMETOV

 

3rd Class

1973

+ Carlton ADAMS JOHANSON
+ Pedro J. BONNIN ARMSTRONG
+ Count Evaristo de SEGUR

 

1991

Alfonso de CEBALLOS-ESCALLERA y GILA, Marchese de LA FLORESTA

 

1997

Luigi Filippo TONINELLI
Cristian SULGUER-BÜEL

 

2003

Vissarion I. ALAVDIN
Grigory I. ALAVDIN
Sergey N. EPIKHOV
Mikhail N. KULIBIN
German Y. LUKYANOV
Arcady A. MOROZOV
Georgy M. NEKRASOV
Konstantin V. ROMANOV
Boris S. TUROVSKY
+ Anatoly I. KHOREV
Oleg V. SHERBACHEV

 

2004

Konstantin V. MALOFYEV
Alexandr Y. KOROLEV-PERELESHIN

 

2005

+ Sergey Y. BERDIAEV
Alexandr N. KRYLOV-TOLSTIKOVICH
Vladimir V. MASALSKY
+ Alexandr A. POKORSKY
Yuri V. TCHAIKOVSKY

 

2006

Kirill Y. LEVIN
Prince Rinat S. KUDASHEV
David G. MEPURISHVILY
Sergey Y. JITINEV
Alexandr I. RUKAVISHNIKOV
Viatcheslav N. SUKHACHEV

 

2007

Vladimir N. ILLASHEVICH
+ Jaroslav J. KORVIN-KRUKOVSKY
Yuri V. MUKHACHEV
Vadim V. PASSEK
Petr S. TATARINOV
Alexey Y. JURAVKOV
Konstantin E. MILEVSKY
Igor V. SAKHAROV
Boris O. STASUK
Hegumen ALEXII (Vilajanin)
Nokolay I. DMITROVSKY-BAIKOV
Sergey B. ZUBKOV
Boris N. MOROZOV
Dmitry A. SISUEV
Yuri A. KHRENOV
Vadim V. TCHERNAVIN
Gennady I. TCHIJ
Artyom A. KOJIN
Valery I. ANNENKO
Andry V. JUKOV
Vadim I. POSPELOV
Bryen STERTERN-GILL
Viatcheslav K. TEREKHOV
Stanislav F. KHODAKOVSKY
Yuri M. TCHEKHARIN
Vladimir F. SHUKHOV

 

2008

Zufar J. AYUPOV
Yuri A. BATAEV
Anatoly A. VAGNER
Vladimir I. VIGDORCHIK
+ Victor D. GEDEONOV
+ Oleg R. ZAVADSKY
Igor J. KERMECKY
Russell E. MARTIN
Andrey S. MARTINENKO
Alexandr P. NAKHIMOV
Prince Karaman I. PAGAVA
Yuri I. PALKIN
Alexandr Y. TCHUKHONKIN
Maksat S. MAMLEEV
Georgy S. VILKOV
Vadim L. EGOROV
Andrey A. KOSHKAROV
Vadim N. KRASNOSELSKY
Sergey A. LAZAREV
Vladimir V. NIKITINSKY
Igor I. POLENIACHENKO
Ilya P. BUTAKOV
Mikhail K. GLUBOKOVSKY
Grigory V. DVAS
Victor A. DVORIANKOV
Yury A. KOSHELEV
Vsevolod P. POTERUKHIN
Dmitry A. SAVIN
Yury V. MISHENKOV
Alexandr G. SOSEDKIN
HE VENIAMIN (Pushkar)
Sergii A. LEPIKHIN
Georgy (Yury) P. POLIAKOV
Oleg M. SOKOLOV

 

2009

Igor G. MASHKOV
+ Mikhail A. ALEKSANDROV
Pino ZINGALE
Alexey S. KULESHOV
Vladimir M. LAVROV
Alexey A. LEONOV
Salvatore OLIVARI de la MONEDA
Alexey E. TITKOV
Andrey Y. SOROKIN
Alexandr M. STEPANOV
Igor V. USHAKOV
Lev D. TCHERNAVIN
Vladimir V. CHKHIKVADZE
Mikhail N. KHRUSHEV
Victor A. GUSHAN
Anatoly L. ZVEREV
Ilya M. KAZMALY
Evgeny S. LUKASHEVSKY
Vladislav V. PILKEVICH
Boris N. SERGEEV
Boris A. SMIRNOV
Vladislav V. SOKOLOV
Oleg V. TUGOLUKOV
Nikolay T. TYRIN
Pavel V. FLORENSKY
Prince Rinat R. CHANISHEV
Pavel P. LILLENURM
Andrey V. KIRILIN
Prince Rifkat K. KUDASHEV
Vladimir V. POPOV
Vasily Y. STASHEVSKY
Ruslan S. TARPAN
Anatoly S. ARTOMASOV
Alexandr A. RANNIKH
Pavel G. KRASNOCVETOV
Sergey I. KUKSEVITCH
Vladimir B. NAZARKIN
Konstantin N. POPOV
Alexandr N. AZARIEV
Vladilen I, GUSAROV
Alexandr V. POPOV
Alexey A. POSUKHOV
Andrey P. PIATNOV
Dmitry I. RUDENKO
Ivan N. SUDOSA
Nikolay N. TVERITINOV
Alexey G. von ESSEN
Viatcheslav I. BRAGIN
Valentin V. LEBEDEV
Yury Y. LUKIN
Vladimir A. MANATIN
Oleg M. PIVOVARCHUK
Alexandr L. RUPPERT
Andrey V. VASILEV
Demyan B. KUDRIAVCEV

 

2010

Kirill M. ANDERSON
Vladimir B. GISIN
Sergey A. KISELEV
Pavel A. KOROBOV
Sergey A. KOTOV
Anatoly A. MEMETOV
Anatoly I. MIRENKOV
Oleg V. NAUMOV
Igor S. FIGURIN
Alexandr G. SHABANOV
Yury A. SHULEV
Rodion K. SHEDRIN
Mikhail A. ESKINDAROV
HE Fedosii (Ivashenko)
Alexandr L. ALTUKHOV
Yves BOUVIER
Alexandr V. BUGAEVSKY
Vladimir N. VINOKUROV
+ Anatoly V. DOLIVO-DOBROVOLSKY
Valery V. KAUROV
Count Alexey P. KONOVNITCIN
Alexey N. KOSMIN
Tatarkhan R. KUBANOV
+ Prince Boris M. KHILKOV
Gennady N. SHIMKO
Alexandr V. KIBOVSKY
Never M. MKHITARIAN
Sergey A. KOZLOV
Vladimir Y. KUDEIKIN
Yury I. RYKOV
Yury A. STRELNIKOV
Michel TEILLARD d’EYRY
Carlo TIBALDESCHI
  Sergey F. TURCHEV
Sergey A. SHMAKOV
  Protoiereus Alexandr I. GANYJIN
Protoiereus Vladimir A. KUCHUMOV
Protoiereus Alexandr A. LEBEDEV
Oleg A. VIGOVSKY
Alexandr V. GOLOVKIN
Mikhail A. MEN
Victor A. MOSKVIN
Mikhail V. NOVIKOV
Valery S. SELITCKY
Igor I. SOLODIKHIN
Yury V. GAVRILOV
Daniil Y. GAVRILOV
Evgeny B. VIZIR
Igor B. GRIGORYEV
Pavel A. KARAGEZIAN
Pavel M. KORIASHKIN
Maxim A. MATCVEIKO
Artur N. MKHITARIAN
Alexandr N. ONUCHIN
Vladimir L. TIMOFEEV
Evgeny A. TRETIAKOV
 Alexandr S. SHEGLOV
Fedor M. JAKIMOV

2011
Vladimir A. BUSHUEV
Alexandr V. KOBETC
Vladimir F. MEVSHIY
Nikita V. NUJNIY
Alexandr V. PROGNIMAK
Alexandr V. SALTANOV
Valery S. TEBIEV
Nikilay I. UKOLOV
Alexandr G. CVETKOV
Alexandr A. SHILOV
Sergey P. KARPOV
Constantin R. KASIMOVSKIY
Vadim D. KONEV
Virgilius-Kiastutis L. NOREIKA
Vladimir V. PRUDNIKOV
Vladimir A. UDALOV
Bakhtiiar M. KHAKIMOV
Boris L. SHKLOVSKIY
Andrey N. SHUMIKHIN
Alexandr A. APOLLONOV
Vladimir G. BOYARINOV
Georgy N. GRISHIN
Mikhail L. SERDUKOV
Sergey L. SERDUKOV
Pavel I. SUBBOTIN
Mikhail S. CZIGANKOV
Vadim. S. YAKUNIN
S.E. GEDEON (Kharon)
S.E. DAMIAN (Davidov)
Jury A. BARZOV
Valentin G. BERDNIKOV
Abdula I. ENIKEIEV
Feodor A. ZERNITSKY
Constantin N. KIPARISOV
Vladimir M. KONONOV
Arkady G. KRAMARIOV
Vladimir O. L'VOV
Valery B. MAKAROV
Alexey G. OREKHOV
Vladislav A. PICHUGIN
Vladimir A. SELEZHIOV
Alexandr N. SHEFFER
Andrey N. ZAIKA
Vadim V. KOSTUK
Nikolay S. PLATONOV
Nokolay V. RESHETNIAK
Ruslan M. TCUTCURA
Stanislav N. SHULIAK
Andrey B. KORDOCHKIN
Nikolay I. PREOBRAJENSKY
S.E. PANTELEIMON (Povorozniuk)
Igor' V. ALFER'EV
Sergey I. KORJOV
Igor' J. LOBORTAS
Alexandr A. TIMOSHENKO
Stanislav V. SHAPORTOV
Anatoly G. SHPILENKO
Anatoly V. SHIIAN
S.E. ALEXANDR (Fiodorov)
Alexandr J. ABRAMOV
Gennadiy V. BELOVOLOV
Alexandr M. BARBASHIN
Lai KAMARA
Alexandr I. KORCHAGIN
Mikhail M. MERTENS
John SULLIVAN of BRAEMAR
Romilly SQUIRE of RUBISLAW
Don Luis de CEBALLOS-ESCALERA
Count Andrey D. TOLSTOY-MILOSLAVSKIY
Mikhail M. USPENSKY
Oleg B. FILIPPOV
+ vitez BERKOVITS Tivadar Laszlo
Cirill A. VAKH
Alexandr N. DAVIDOV
Vasily N. ISTRATOV
Andrey N. KOSOGOLOV
Nikolay I. MAKSIMOV
Ivan D. MALUSHIN
Sergey A. MELNIKOV
Vladislav V. MOSKALCHUK
Vladimir A. SAMOILOV
Victor P. USZVA
Andrey V. BELOSTOCKY
Anatoly I. GRIGOR'EV
Alexandr S. ERMOLOV
Sergey I. KOLESNIKOV
Mikhail I. PERELMAN
Nikilay S. KAPCHUK
Victor V. ILIINOV
Vladislav E. AVAEV
Mikhail N. BARISHEV
Gerkhard GRITCNER
Nikolay N. DENISOV
Artiom V. DUNIN
Vladimir A. NOVIKOV
Sviatoslav J. RIBAS
Alexandr G. SAGAILUK
Pavel G. CHELIKIDY
Arturo Maria de CARDELUS y MUNOZ-SECA
Alexandr F. LINBERG
Alexandr A. LITVINUK
Anatoly V. PAVLENKO
+ Vasily P. PESTRIAK-GOLOVATY
Ivan J. PODVALOV
Nikolay E. SAVELEV
Vladimir V. STANKEVITH
Alexandr B. STISLAVSKY
Victor V. SHIKERIN
S.E. TIMOFEY (Podobedov)
Dmitry TSIAMPARLIS

2012

Jury L. AVERBAKH
Maxim V. AZAROV
Konstantin P. VOROBIOV
Oleg K. DADAEV
Vadim N. ZAIATS
Viacheslav P. ZIMONIN
Yaroslav M. KOVAL
Mikhail A. LENN
Oleg A. NEMIROVSKY
Sergey A. SMAKHTIN
Dmitry N. TUGARINOV
Ildar R. UTIAMISHEV
Ilian N. LAVRENTIEV
Andrey V. LEVIN
Alexandr V. BOGATIRIOV
Nikolay P. KANINSKY
Petr A. KARAKOZOV
Sergey A. MANKOV
Karen R. MKRTCHAN
Vladimir P. PECHIONY
Victor I. PURIKHOV
Igor B. SEVASTIANOV
Ivan V. KHOKHLOV
Mikhail G. SHAKHOV
H.E. DOSIFEY (Larionov)
H.E. EVMENY (Lagutin)
Nenad M. Jovanovitc
Vadim E. ANDRONOV
Lev. R. BERNIKOV
Georgy L. VASILEV
Nikolay J. KOMAROV
+ Sergey V. KOROLEV
Oleg G. GONCHARENKO
Alexandr M. GRABKO
Victor K. JURAVLEV
Friedrich KERNER
Sergey N. KLIMOV
Evgeny J. MOROSNIKOV
Anatoly I. SKORIK
Pavel E. SHISHKIN
Oleg V. BUDNIKOV
Alexandr A. KARELIN
Alexey K. LEVIKIN
Boris B. LOPUKHIN
Jury A. ONOPRIENKO
Valery I. STEKSOV
Petr T. STRONSKY
Victor V. BORISOV
Maxim S. PARAMONOV
Vladimir A. VAKHROMEEV
Alexandr R. KARPUSHIN
Gennady I. KOZOVOY
Sergey N. LUKIANCHUK
Vladimir G. LUNIOV
Pavel A. POJIGAILO
Alexandr L. RIBAS
Fedor F. TRUSHIN
Victor V. FEDOROV
Sergey I. SHLIAEV
Igor V. AZAROV
Mikhail D. AFANASEV
Mikhail A. DZUBA
Leonid N. DOBROCHOTOV
Francesco ZITO
Dmitry V. KLIMOV
Vadim A. KUDRIASHOV
Vladimir L. MALIKOV
Sergey V. NIZOVTSEV
Konstantin A. PASHKOV
Eduard A. TARAN
Mikhail V. KHOREV
Alexsey J. TCHERNIAK
Andrey V. JARIN
Dmitry I. SAZONOV
Victor USHATOV
Vladimir V. GROZOV
Sergey M. ZABOLOTETS
Alexandr N. KARLUKEVITH
Alexandr A. KOVALENIA
Alexandr N. LUSHIN
+ Jakov I. ALKOV

  copyright © Anna 2006
 

News

08-12-2016


DETAILS >>

03-11-2015


DETAILS >>

 

Submit to news

Designed by Inforos
Русская версия English version Home E-mail